15:51

martes 7

julio



V REGION DE VALPARAISO

Cartagena PRESIDENTE asistenteseducacioncartagena@gmail.com
Cartagena SECRETARIO
Cartagena TESORERO

 

Hijuelas PRESIDENTE
Hijuelas SECRETARIO
Hijuelas TESORERO

 

Isla de Pascua PRESIDENTE Vanya Riroroko Riroroko v_riroroko@hotmail.com
Isla de Pascua SECRETARIO
Isla de Pascua TESORERO

 

Los Andes PRESIDENTE María Isabel Ahumada Araya mahuara@gmail.com
Los Andes SECRETARIO
Los Andes TESORERO

 

Nogales PRESIDENTE José Chavez Valenzuela jdchvlolo@hotmail.com
Nogales SECRETARIO No hay
Nogales TESORERO No hay

 

Putaendo PRESIDENTE
Putaendo SECRETARIO
Putaendo TESORERO

 

Quillota PRESIDENTE Jose Obreque Mellado obrequemellado@hotmail.com
Quillota SECRETARIO Renato Carrera Saavedra renato.carrera@redq.cl
Quillota TESORERO Hugo Cáceres Rubio

 

SAN FELIPE PRESIDENTE
SAN FELIPE SECRETARIO
SAN FELIPE TESORERO Nora Del Carmen López Gallardo rafimia@hotmail.com

 

Santa María PRESIDENTE
Santa María SECRETARIO
Santa María TESORERO

 

Santo Domingo PRESIDENTE
Santo Domingo SECRETARIO
Santo Domingo TESORERO

 

XIII REGION METROPOLITANA

Alhué PRESIDENTE
Alhué SECRETARIO
Alhué TESORERO

 

 

Curacavi PRESIDENTE
Curacavi SECRETARIO
Curacavi TESORERO

 

 

Pedro A Cerda PRESIDENTE Emma Eugenia Díaz Muñoz e_diaz_m@hotmail.com
Pedro A Cerda SECRETARIO
Pedro A Cerda TESORERO

 

VI REGION DEL LIBERTADOR BERNARDO OHIGGINS

Coltauco PRESIDENTE MARGARITA NANCY SILVA ROJAS margarithasilva@hotmail.com
Coltauco SECRETARIO HECTOR CAROCA ABARCA habarcac@gmail.com
Coltauco TESORERO GINNETTE DE LAS MERCEDES RIQUELME FIGUEROA

 

Chimbarongo PRESIDENTE ESTEFANO
EDUARDO
BASUALTO
BASUALTO
 stefano.basualto@gmail.com
Chimbarongo SECRETARIO
Chimbarongo TESORERO VICTOR ANDRES
VALDERRAMA
ALVAREZ

 

Doñihue PRESIDENTE FLOR BUSTAMANTE RAMIREZ facbura2004@yahoo.es
Doñihue SECRETARIO  
Doñihue TESORERO

 

Las Cabras PRESIDENTE
Las Cabras SECRETARIO
Las Cabras TESORERO

 

Machali PRESIDENTE Yovanni del Carmen Espinoza Carrillo  yovi189villa@hotmail.com
Machali SECRETARIO Gloria Lagos Medina gloria.lagos@hotmail.com
Machali TESORERO Alejandra Montaño Vásquez alepaol_6@hotmail.com

 

Pichidegua PRESIDENTE Maribel de los Angeles Flores Fuentes floresfuentesmaribel@gmail.com
Pichidegua SECRETARIO Isabel Margarita Carrera Maureira isa.carrera@yahoo.es
Pichidegua TESORERO

 

Quinta Tilcoco PRESIDENTE Raquel Duran raquel887@yahoo.es
Quinta Tilcoco SECRETARIO Laura Lilian Villaseca Villaseca afunmequinta@gmail.com

lauravillaseca.v@gmail.com

Quinta Tilcoco TESORERO Alicia  Mallea Gálvez aliciamalleagalvez1982@gmail.com

 

Rengo PRESIDENTE  ROBINSON JACINTO VASQUEZ SOTO  asistentesdelaeducacionrengo@gmail.com
Rengo SECRETARIO  AIDA RAQUEL LEYTON MUÑOZ
Rengo TESORERO  LEANDRO VALDOVINOS BRAVO  leandrovaldovinosb@gmail.com
Rengo 1° DIRECTOR  ANDREA CAROLINA MUÑOZ LEIVA
Rengo 2° DIRECTOR NO HAY


VII REGION DEL MAULE

Cauquenes PRESIDENTE Alicia García González vale_vega_g@hotmail.com
Cauquenes SECRETARIO Patricio Perez Perez pperez1460@hotmail.com
Cauquenes TESORERO Miguel Angel Soto Lara mansotito@gmail.com

 

Colbún PRESIDENTE Pedro Segundo Lillo Escalona
Colbún SECRETARIO Elsa Del Carmen Lunas Acevedo
Colbún TESORERO Oscar Antonio Vásquez Galdames

 

Constitución PRESIDENTE Mario González Nuñez asofuemconstitucion@hotmail.com
Constitución SECRETARIO Gilda Garrido Orellana gilda_go@live.cl
Constitución TESORERO Cristian Baez Rodríguez sandraespinozavaldes@hotmail.com

 

Curicó Aux. PRESIDENTE Armando Ricardo Díaz Muñoz dmar@hotmail.cl
Curicó Aux. SECRETARIO Carlos Alberto Cubillos Olivos cacocubillos@hotmail.com
Curicó Aux. TESORERO Lucia De Las Mercedes Riquelme Díaz

 

Curicó Daem PRESIDENTE José Manosalva Serrano jose.manosalva@daemcurico.cl
Curicó Daem SECRETARIO No tiene
Curicó Daem TESORERO No tiene

 

Curicó Paradocente PRESIDENTE BLANCA VERONICA
KOHNENKAMP
vekohnen@yahoo.es
Curicó Paradocente SECRETARIO MARTA VERONICA
BARRIA DOTTE OLIVARES
Curicó Paradocente TESORERO LUIS FERNANDO
NOVOA HERNANDEZ
Curicó Paradocente 1° DIRECTOR CONSTANZA
ANDREA MENDEZ
DIAZ
Curicó Paradocente 2° DIRECTOR CLAUDIO
ALEJANDRO DIAZ
VILLAVICENCIO

 

Empedrado PRESIDENTE Fredy Garrido Segura  
Empedrado SECRETARIO Luz Cáceres Espinoza
Empedrado TESORERO Juan Muñoz Prieto

 

Hualañé PRESIDENTE Ximena Flores Romero xfloresromero@hotmail.com
Hualañé SECRETARIO Nolberto Jaña Reyes
Hualañé TESORERO Paola Desriviers Bravo

 

Linares PRESIDENTE Haydee Zúñiga Vasquez carmen.zunigavasquez@gmail.com
Linares SECRETARIO Luis Verdugo Yañez
Linares TESORERO Roberto Gutierrez Briceño linaresconfemuch@gmail.com

 

Longavi Aux. PRESIDENTE Jose Gustavo Mendez Bustos gustavomendezb@hotmail.com
Longavi Aux. SECRETARIO Paola Mendez Retamal
Longavi Aux. TESORERO Adan Araya Parada

 

Longavi Parad. PRESIDENTE María Salome Aguilar Gutierrez salo_amiga@hotmail.com
Longavi Parad. SECRETARIO Marcela Fabiola Saldaña Castillo fabiola_marce82@hotmail.com
Longavi Parad. TESORERO Isolina Del Pilar Yañez Vásquez ibiblio33@gmail.com

 

Maule PRESIDENTE Leonardo Aravena Martínez escuelamaule@gmail.com
Maule SECRETARIO Jacqueline Faúndez Salgado
Maule TESORERO Beatriz Valenzuela Benegas beavalenzuelaven@gmail.com

 

Molina PRESIDENTE Ignacio Ariel Alvarado Campos alca_ariel@hotmail.com
Molina SECRETARIO Jorge  Ignacio Moncada Sepúlveda jorignamon_45@hotmail.cl
Molina TESORERO Osvaldo Orlando Silva Ramirez  orlalegado@hotmail.com

 

Parral PRESIDENTE María Mora López majemolo@gmail.com
Parral SECRETARIO Matilde Fuentes Ruiz matielafu@hotmail.com
Parral TESORERO Miguel Soto Carvajal mikelesot@hotmail.com

 

Pelarco PRESIDENTE Alejandra Mondaca Castillo alemondaca@hotmail.com
Pelarco SECRETARIO Susana Retamal Gonzalez
Pelarco TESORERO Magaly Díaz López

 

Pelluhue PRESIDENTE Silvia Torres Alvear silvita601@hotmail.com
Pelluhue SECRETARIO Bernardita Peñailillo Villaseñor
Pelluhue TESORERO María Trini Vega Ceballos maria.trinis@hotmail.com

 

Retiro PRESIDENTE Juan Gonzalez
Retiro SECRETARIO Patricio Hormazabal
Retiro TESORERO Elizabeth Meza Villagra  

 

Rio Claro PRESIDENTE Eliana Yañez Alarcón eliana_liceo@hotmail.com
Rio Claro SECRETARIO Meri Orellana Aravena mariorellanaa@gmail.com
Rio Claro TESORERO Carmen Gloria Morales Valdes constanzamargarita8@gmail.com

 

ROMERAL PRESIDENTE Félix Gustavo Lara Retamal felixgustavo.l.r@gmail.com
ROMERAL SECRETARIO Fernanda Isabel Rodríguez Cáceres ferska15@hotmail.com
ROMERAL TESORERO Graciela Lobos Pérez

 

Sagrada Familia PRESIDENTE Jaime Gabriel Riquelme Hernandez jriquelme_1621@hotmail.com
Sagrada Familia SECRETARIO  Reinaldo Aravena Cruz  
Sagrada Familia TESORERO Claudia Jaqueline Cubillos Cordova

 

San Javier PRESIDENTE Marcelo Urzúa Prado marcelito_46@hotmail.cl
San Javier SECRETARIO Fabiola Alejandra Crespo Núñez
San Javier TESORERO  Patricia Alejandra Herrera Dinamarca

 

Teno PRESIDENTE Osvaldo Salinas Cornejo
Teno SECRETARIO Maria Soledad Fuentes Caceres sole_efe@hotmail.com
Teno TESORERO  Luis Soto Yañez

 

Vichuquén PRESIDENTE Juan Fernando Núñez Garrido fernandonunezgarrido@hotmail.com
Vichuquén SECRETARIO María Sílva Vergara soledad_s@live.cl
Vichuquén TESORERO María Irena Veliz Rivera

 

Villa Alegre PRESIDENTE Fernando Cofre del Campo hcofre@live.cl
Villa Alegre SECRETARIO Pedro Eulufi Díaz pedro_eulufi@hotmail.es
Villa Alegre TESORERO Luis Troncoso Muñoz