10:26

jueves 17

agosto



V REGION DE VALPARAISO

Cartagena PRESIDENTE Mabel De los Angeles Nuñez Robledo asistenteseducacioncartagena@gmail.com
Cartagena SECRETARIO
Cartagena TESORERO Patricia Alvarez Zarate

 

Hijuelas PRESIDENTE Nayabex Maturana Vilches
Hijuelas SECRETARIO Alejandra Rodríguez Lobos asaeescuela@gmail.com
Hijuelas TESORERO Danilo Santibañez Zamora danilo.san67@gmail.com

 

Isla de Pascua PRESIDENTE Vanya Riroroko Riroroko v_riroroko@hotmail.com
Isla de Pascua SECRETARIO
Isla de Pascua TESORERO

 

Los Andes PRESIDENTE Juan Naveas Espinoza jenaveasespinosa@gmail.com
Los Andes SECRETARIO María De las MercedesTapia Lipin mariatapial@yahoo.com
Los Andes TESORERO María Isabel Ahumada Araya mahuara@gmail.com

 

Nogales PRESIDENTE José Chavez Valenzuela jdchvlolo@hotmail.com
Nogales SECRETARIO No hay
Nogales TESORERO No hay

 

Putaendo PRESIDENTE Jubilo peterfh1@hotmail.com
Putaendo SECRETARIO Juan Bravo Hidalgo  
Putaendo TESORERO Paulina Estay Montenegro paulinaestaymontenegro@hotmail.com

 

Quillota PRESIDENTE Jose Obreque Mellado obrequemellado@hotmail.com
Quillota SECRETARIO Renato Carrera Saavedra renato.carrera@redq.cl
Quillota TESORERO Hugo Cáceres Rubio

 

SAN FELIPE PRESIDENTE Silvia Del Carmen Meneses Palma maritavale53@hotmail.com
SAN FELIPE SECRETARIO Oriana Zepeda Jeraldo Zepedajerarldo@gmail.com
SAN FELIPE TESORERO Nora Del Carmen López Gallardo rafimia@hotmail.com

 

Santa María PRESIDENTE Mariela Riquelme Chavez fra16ga5ro29@gmail.com
Santa María SECRETARIO Lilian Herrera Calderón
Santa María TESORERO Luís Saa Olguín

 

Santo Domingo PRESIDENTE Ana Maria Celis Menadier hectormoto_75@hotmail.com
Santo Domingo SECRETARIO Verónica Riquelme Riquelme ecespedesfuentes@yahoo.com
Santo Domingo TESORERO Katherine Romero Nilo

 

XIII REGION METROPOLITANA

Alhué PRESIDENTE Paz Bravo pazbravojz@gmail.com
Alhué SECRETARIO
Alhué TESORERO

 

Cerrillos PRESIDENTE Luís Molina Díaz luis.ismael.molina@gmail.com
Cerrillos SECRETARIO Luís Vergara Belmar
Cerrillos TESORERO Silvia Alfaro Sepúlveda

 

Curacavi PRESIDENTE María José Cuevas Berrios mcuevasberrios@gmail.com
Curacavi SECRETARIO Ana Gonzalez Calderon
Curacavi TESORERO Jaime Retamales Fernandez

 

Huechuraba PRESIDENTE Walter Guillermo Cornejo Riveros walter2902@gmail.com
Huechuraba SECRETARIO María Eugenia Tello Calderon metelloc1@gmail.com
Huechuraba TESORERO José Mario Astudillo Gatica gatillojose@gmail.com

 

Independencia PRESIDENTE Andres Moya Ríos psicomoya@hotmail.com
Independencia SECRETARIO Rosa Margarita Salazar Allendes kanitohijo25@yahoo.es
Independencia TESORERO Elisa Fuentes Henriquez emulch@gmail.com

 

La Granja PRESIDENTE leonardoemp_2011@hotmail.com
La Granja SECRETARIO Leonardo Moena P afudeclagranja_@hotmail.com
La Granja TESORERO

 

Paine PRESIDENTE Paola Rodriguez Hormazabal secretariaafaepa@gmail.com
Paine SECRETARIO Rodrigo Pavez Acevedo tesoreriaafaepa@gmail.com
Paine TESORERO Ramon Melgarejo R

 

Pedro A Cerda PRESIDENTE Emma Eugenia Díaz Muñoz e_diaz_m@hotmail.com
Pedro A Cerda SECRETARIO
Pedro A Cerda TESORERO Alejandra AlessandrinaTorres Contardo aatorrescontardo@gmail.com

 

Quilicura PRESIDENTE María Audilia Aravena Freire ely.puebla9@gmail.com
Quilicura SECRETARIO Oscar Caverlotti Rosende  
Quilicura TESORERO Juan Enrique Alvarez Oyanader
Quilicura TESORERO Rosa Luzmira Silva Silva

 

Santiago PRESIDENTE Teodoro Cid Zelaya cidteodoro@yahoo.cl
Santiago SECRETARIO Fabiola Romero Villegas f-romero-v@hotmail.com
Santiago TESORERO Jessica Núñez Vilchez  
Santiago DIRECTOR Sergio Valdemar Jofre Acuña
Santiago DIRECTOR Juan Martínez Martínez

 

VI REGION DEL LIBERTADOR BERNARDO OHIGGINS

Coltauco PRESIDENTE Margarita Nancy Silva Rojas margarithasilva@hotmail.com
Coltauco SECRETARIO Carmen Gloria Soto Fuentes
Coltauco TESORERO Ginnette De Las Mercedes Riquelme Figueroa

 

Chimbarongo PRESIDENTE  Roberto Alfonso Campos Perez roberto-g454@hotmail.com
Chimbarongo SECRETARIO  Nestor Hugo Serrano Lopez
Chimbarongo TESORERO  Lus Humberto Muñoz Ramirez

 

Doñihue PRESIDENTE Aida Aburto Aros aaburtoaros@gmail.com
Doñihue SECRETARIO  Cristina Muriel Diaz Rivera  
Doñihue TESORERO Flor Bustamante Ramírez facbura2004@yahoo.es

 

Graneros PRESIDENTE Yasna Sánchez Rubio yasna.sanchez9@gmail.com
Graneros SECRETARIO  Paulina Alejandra Zamorano Aravena
Graneros TESORERO Gloria Sánchez Rubio gloria_jesus_red@hotmail.com

 

Machali PRESIDENTE Gloria Lagos Medina gloria.lagos@hotmail.com
Machali SECRETARIO Rodrigo Aranguiz Dunstall-Hills rodrigoaranguiz3@gmail.com
Machali TESORERO Alejandra Montaño Vásquez alepaol_6@hotmail.com

 

Pichidegua PRESIDENTE Maribel de los Angeles Flores Fuentes floresfuentesmaribel@gmail.com
Pichidegua SECRETARIO Isabel Margarita Carrera Maureira isa.carrera@yahoo.es
Pichidegua TESORERO Alberto Núñez Contreras

 

Quinta Tilcoco PRESIDENTE Carlos Alfonso Hernánedez Peña afunmequinta@gmail.com
Quinta Tilcoco SECRETARIO Manuel Gonzalo Urzua Sánchez manursa@gmail.com
Quinta Tilcoco TESORERO Ingrid Pizarro Cáceres ingridpizarro6141@hotmail.com

 

Requinoa PRESIDENTE Gerda Griselda  Donoso Moreno soyyo_60@hotmail.com
Requinoa SECRETARIO Manuel Alejandro Bravo Bravo manuelbravo8@gmail.com
Requinoa TESORERO Gastón Alexis Romero Silva aleromsil@hotmail.com

 

VII REGION DEL MAULE

Cauquenes PRESIDENTE Alicia García González vale_vega_g@hotmail.com
Cauquenes SECRETARIO Patricio Perez Perez pperez1460@hotmail.com
Cauquenes TESORERO Miguel Angel Soto Lara mansotito@gmail.com

 

Colbún PRESIDENTE Pedro Segundo Lillo Escalona
Colbún SECRETARIO Elsa Del Carmen Lunas Acevedo
Colbún TESORERO Oscar Antonio Vásquez Galdames

 

Constitución PRESIDENTE Mario González Nuñez asofuemconstitucion@hotmail.com
Constitución SECRETARIO Gilda Garrido Orellana gilda_go@live.cl
Constitución TESORERO Cristian Baez Rodríguez sandraespinozavaldes@hotmail.com

 

Curicó Aux. PRESIDENTE Armando Ricardo Díaz Muñoz dmar@hotmail.cl
Curicó Aux. SECRETARIO Carlos Alberto Cubillos Olivos cacocubillos@hotmail.com
Curicó Aux. TESORERO Lucia De Las Mercedes Riquelme Díaz

 

Curicó Daem PRESIDENTE José Manosalva Serrano jose.manosalva@daemcurico.cl
Curicó Daem SECRETARIO No tiene
Curicó Daem TESORERO No tiene

 

Curicó Parad. PRESIDENTE Blanca Veronica Kohnenkamp Olivares vekohnen@yahoo.es
Curicó Parad. SECRETARIO Sara Elizabeth Sepúlveda Bravo
Curicó Parad. TESORERO

 

Empedrado PRESIDENTE Fredy Garrido Segura  
Empedrado SECRETARIO Luz Cáceres Espinoza
Empedrado TESORERO Juan Muñoz Prieto

 

Hualañé PRESIDENTE Ximena Flores Romero xfloresromero@hotmail.com
Hualañé SECRETARIO Nolberto Jaña Reyes
Hualañé TESORERO Paola Desriviers Bravo

 

Linares PRESIDENTE Haydee Zúñiga Vasquez carmen.zunigavasquez@gmail.com
Linares SECRETARIO Luis Verdugo Yañez
Linares TESORERO Roberto Gutierrez Briceño linaresconfemuch@gmail.com

 

Longavi Aux. PRESIDENTE Jose Gustavo Mendez Bustos gustavomendezb@hotmail.com
Longavi Aux. SECRETARIO Paola Mendez Retamal
Longavi Aux. TESORERO Adan Araya Parada

 

Longavi Parad. PRESIDENTE María Salome Aguilar Gutierrez salo_amiga@hotmail.com
Longavi Parad. SECRETARIO Marcela Fabiola Saldaña Castillo fabiola_marce82@hotmail.com
Longavi Parad. TESORERO Isolina Del Pilar Yañez Vásquez ibiblio33@gmail.com

 

Maule PRESIDENTE Leonardo Aravena Martínez escuelamaule@gmail.com
Maule SECRETARIO Jacqueline Faúndez Salgado
Maule TESORERO Beatriz Valenzuela Benegas beavalenzuelaven@gmail.com

 

Molina PRESIDENTE Ignacio Ariel Alvarado Campos alca_ariel@hotmail.com
Molina SECRETARIO Jorge  Ignacio Moncada Sepúlveda jorignamon_45@hotmail.cl
Molina TESORERO Osvaldo Orlando Silva Ramirez  orlalegado@hotmail.com

 

Parral PRESIDENTE María Mora López majemolo@gmail.com
Parral SECRETARIO Matilde Fuentes Ruiz matielafu@hotmail.com
Parral TESORERO Miguel Soto Carvajal mikelesot@hotmail.com

 

Pelarco PRESIDENTE Alejandra Mondaca Castillo alemondaca@hotmail.com
Pelarco SECRETARIO Susana Retamal Gonzalez
Pelarco TESORERO Magaly Díaz López

 

Pelluhue PRESIDENTE Silvia Torres Alvear silvita601@hotmail.com
Pelluhue SECRETARIO Bernardita Peñailillo Villaseñor
Pelluhue TESORERO María Trini Vega Ceballos maria.trinis@hotmail.com

 

Retiro PRESIDENTE Juan Gonzalez
Retiro SECRETARIO Patricio Hormazabal
Retiro TESORERO Elizabeth Meza Villagra  

 

Rio Claro PRESIDENTE Eliana Yañez Alarcón eliana_liceo@hotmail.com
Rio Claro SECRETARIO Meri Orellana Aravena mariorellanaa@gmail.com
Rio Claro TESORERO Carmen Gloria Morales Valdes constanzamargarita8@gmail.com

 

ROMERAL PRESIDENTE Félix Gustavo Lara Retamal felixgustavo.l.r@gmail.com
ROMERAL SECRETARIO Fernanda Isabel Rodríguez Cáceres ferska15@hotmail.com
ROMERAL TESORERO Graciela Lobos Pérez

 

Sagrada Familia PRESIDENTE Jaime Gabriel Riquelme Hernandez jriquelme_1621@hotmail.com
Sagrada Familia SECRETARIO  Reinaldo Aravena Cruz  
Sagrada Familia TESORERO Claudia Jaqueline Cubillos Cordova

 

San Javier PRESIDENTE Marcelo Urzúa Prado marcelito_46@hotmail.cl
San Javier SECRETARIO Fabiola Alejandra Crespo Núñez
San Javier TESORERO  Patricia Alejandra Herrera Dinamarca

 

Teno PRESIDENTE Osvaldo Salinas Cornejo
Teno SECRETARIO Maria Soledad Fuentes Caceres sole_efe@hotmail.com
Teno TESORERO  Luis Soto Yañez

 

Vichuquén PRESIDENTE Juan Fernando Núñez Garrido fernandonunezgarrido@hotmail.com
Vichuquén SECRETARIO María Sílva Vergara soledad_s@live.cl
Vichuquén TESORERO María Irena Veliz Rivera

 

Villa Alegre PRESIDENTE Fernando Cofre del Campo hcofre@live.cl
Villa Alegre SECRETARIO Pedro Eulufi Díaz pedro_eulufi@hotmail.es
Villa Alegre TESORERO Luis Troncoso Muñoz