10:11

jueves 14

diciembre



VII REGION BIO BIO

Arauco PRESIDENTE Jeny Elizabeth Arce Luengo jeney.arce@gmail.com
Arauco SECRETARIO Sandra Sepúlveda Torres sandrita1980@live.com
Arauco TESORERO Irma Del Carmen Aravena Arévalo aravena.irma26@gmail.com

 

Cañete PRESIDENTE Mariela Muñoz Valdebenito mdelmv21@gmail.com
Cañete SECRETARIO Víctor González Melgarejo hmvg8@hotmail.com
Cañete TESORERO Jaime Correa Provoste luisjaimecorreap@gmail.com

 

Chillán Viejo PRESIDENTE Ema Uribe Nuñez emmaun3@hotmail.com
Chillán Viejo SECRETARIO No tiene
Chillán Viejo TESORERO No tiene

 

Contulmo PRESIDENTE Juan Novoa Tilleria jdanielnovoatilleria@gmail.com
Contulmo SECRETARIO Clarina Pedreros Carrillo clarpedrer@gmail.com
Contulmo TESORERO Claudio Calbucoy Nain

 

Lebu PRESIDENTE Helia Verónica Peña Luengo heliaveronica@hotmail.com
Lebu SECRETARIO Victor Peña Monsalvez
Lebu TESORERO Maria Acevedo Maldonado

 

Los Alamos PRESIDENTE Mario Saez Paz afaemla.asistenteslosalamos@hotmail.com
Los Alamos SECRETARIO Winton Cruces Neira afaemla.asistenteslosalamos@hotmail.com
Los Alamos TESORERO Natalia Saavedra Melita afaemla.asistenteslosalamos@hotmail.com

 

Penco PRESIDENTE Nery Saez alsaflor@hotmail.com
Penco SECRETARIO Miguel Villegas Hernandez pierovillegas@yahoo.com
Penco TESORERO Jacqueline Peña y Lillo

 

Tirua PRESIDENTE Sandro Edgardo Urra Rivera seurra@gmail.com
Tirua SECRETARIO Pamela Gavilan Villagran
Tirua TESORERO Sergio Cerna Palavecinos

 

Yungay PRESIDENTA Gloria Patricia Llanquilef Gonzalez  pattyllanqui@hotmail.com
Yungay SECRETARIA Gladys Julia del Carmen Sagurie  secretariabiblioteca@yungay.cl
Yungay TESORERA Jimena del Pilar Soto San Martin  xime3076@hotmail.com.

 

IX REGION ARAUCANIA

Angol 3 PRESIDENTE Rafael Palma Neira afunod3@gmail.com
Angol 3 SECRETARIO Eduardo Lopez Olguin afunod3@gmail.com
Angol 3 TESORERO Carolina Bruna Vega afunod3@gmail.com

 

Angol Afudem PRESIDENTE Miguel Ortega Lepe m.ortega_1956@hotmail.com
Angol Afudem SECRETARIO Carlos Sanhueza Ladrón de Guevara c.sanhueza@gmail.com
Angol Afudem TESORERO Samuel Spergue Larenas

 

Angol 1 Paradocente PRESIDENTE Carmen Manzano Cabezas cmanzanita1@gmail.com
Angol 1 Paradocente SECRETARIO Ricardo Pérez Lara ricardo.perez@educangol.cl
Angol 1 Paradocente TESORERO Miriam Hernández Gutierrez m.hernandez@educangol.cl

 

Carahue PRESIDENTE Alvaro Merino Manriquez merino_40@hotmail.com
Carahue SECRETARIO Daniel Saavedra Tessahuac
Carahue TESORERO Juan OsesEnriquez

 

Chol Chol PRESIDENTE Eduardo Lizama Gatica eduardolizama57@gmail.com
Chol Chol SECRETARIO Jeanette Vivanco Marillan
Chol Chol TESORERO Aurora Canales Valdes

 

Collipulli PRESIDENTE Magaly Del Carmen Lara Iturra malatu.1972@gmail.com
Collipulli SECRETARIO Leticia ElianaToro Jerez letiana67@hotmail.com
Collipulli TESORERO Patricia del Rosario Díaz Urrutia pattydiaz.u@hotmail.com

 

Cunco PRESIDENTE Cristian Moises Peralta Parra crisperr@gmail.com
Cunco SECRETARIO Maria Eugenia Caniullan Valenzuela
Cunco TESORERO Jaime Selso Larenas Salas jaime.larenas@hotmail.com

 

Curacautín PRESIDENTE Horacio Molina Grandon horaciomolinag@hotmail.com
Curacautín SECRETARIO Elisa Herresa Cid
Curacautín TESORERO José Valverde Orellana jvalverdeorellana@yahoo.es

 

Freire PRESIDENTE Marcos Millaleo Rapiman afademfre@gmail.com
Freire SECRETARIO Patricia Calderón Calfuman calderon.pj@gmail.com
Freire TESORERO Rosalba Ganga Navarro rdcgn_07bajo@yahoo.es rosalba.ganga03@gmail.com

 

Galvarino PRESIDENTE David Santander Calfuqueo afemgalvarino@gmail.com 
Galvarino SECRETARIO Luis Gutierrez Illanes afem@galvarinochile.cl
Galvarino TESORERO Luís Silva Berios

 

Gorbea PRESIDENTE Juan Vasquez Barrientos juanito_rafa@yahoo.es
Gorbea SECRETARIO Marcelo Alejandro Cid Fernandez
Gorbea TESORERO Jaime Valencia Riffo

 

Lautaro PRESIDENTE María Moraga Herrera lilymoragaherrera@hotmail.com
Lautaro SECRETARIO Eduardo del Valle Rozas afemulautaro@gmail.com delvallerozas@gmail.com
Lautaro TESORERO Claudia Navarrete Arias

 

Loncoche PRESIDENTE Victor Osvaldo Becerra Jara v.becerra2006@hotmail.com
Loncoche SECRETARIO Gabriel Alexis Flores Galdames givot023@hotmail.com
Loncoche TESORERO Oscar Segundo Illanes Garrido loncoafem@gmail.com

 

Lonquimay PRESIDENTE Sergio Moreno Medina
Lonquimay SECRETARIO YESICA YANETT IBAÑEZ ALEGRIA y.lonquimay@gmail.com
Lonquimay TESORERO Winston Castillo Mardones

 

Los Sauces PRESIDENTE Sonia Belmar Retamal soniabelmar2008@hotmail.com
Los Sauces SECRETARIO Macarena Echeverria Echeverria macarenaecheverria86@hotmail.com
Los Sauces TESORERO José Almeida Cifuentes

 

Lumaco PRESIDENTE Pedro Morales Ancalao afellumacogremial@gmail.com
Lumaco SECRETARIO Angelo Caro Duran afellumacogremial@gmail.com
Lumaco TESORERO Maribel Manriquez Gaete afellumacogremial@gmail.com

 

 

Melipeuco PRESIDENTE Luis Garcés Huenchumán luisgarces1961@hotmail.com
Melipeuco SECRETARIO Carla Sepúlveda Castillo
Melipeuco TESORERO Gladys Montiel Pinchuntru gladismonti@gmail.com

 

Nueva Imperial PRESIDENTE Ingrid Rodríguez Cid ingridrodriguezcid@gmail.com
Nueva Imperial SECRETARIO Jacqueline Alvarado Fiedler
Nueva Imperial TESORERO Lorena Gutierrez Rivas lgutierriv@gmail.com

 

Padre las casas PRESIDENTE  
Padre las casas SECRETARIO Jorge Palacios Ferreira jorge19662010@hotmail.com
Padre las casas TESORERO Daniela Blanco Collinao nany_1826@hotmail.com

 

Perquenco PRESIDENTE Ana Maria Unzueta Muller anamunzueta@hotmail.com
Perquenco SECRETARIO Cecilia Fernanda Aldana Tapia candanatapia@gmail.com
Perquenco TESORERO Jose Sigisfredo Sandoval Gonzalez

 

Pitrufquén PRESIDENTE Elvis Carrasco Silva humbercar68@hotmail.com
Pitrufquén SECRETARIO Sandra Cuevas Rachel sandrita_vcr@hotmail.com
Pitrufquén TESORERO Hugo Ricardo  Bravo Escobar hugobraes51@gmail.com

 

Pucón PRESIDENTE Ana María Saldías Laluz amariasa@hotmail.com
Pucón SECRETARIO Carmen Artiaga Torres jsandoval@perquenco.cl
Pucón TESORERO Olga Coronado Muñoz olguita-cm2@hotmail.com

 

Puerto Saavedra PRESIDENTE Juan Carlos Silva Silva scorpio041175@gmail.com
Puerto Saavedra SECRETARIO Juan Alvaro Rico Lobos alvaro.r.lobos@gmail.com
Puerto Saavedra TESORERO Hernan Javier Marinao Marinao marinao61@hotmail.com

 

Purén PRESIDENTE Ricardo Latorre Manriquez rlatorre17@gmail.com
Purén SECRETARIO Segundo Federico Rocha Diaz
Purén TESORERO Domingo Antonio Villablanca Gavilán antocaupolican@hotmail.com

 

Renaico PRESIDENTE Gregorio Becerra Sandoval ibecerra.sandoval@gmail.com
Renaico SECRETARIO Gabriela Sanchez Romero gabriela_sanchez_@live.com
Renaico TESORERO Aurora Arévalo Barrientos a_arevalo_m@yahoo.es

 

Temuco PRESIDENTE Edson Herrera Marquez drago.h3@gmail.com
Temuco SECRETARIO Fidel Zuñiga Saez fideltemuco@gmail.com
Temuco TESORERO Margarita Carrasco Lagos agrepabtemuco@gmail.com
Temuco z DIRECTOR Ricardo Jara Sepúlveda jarasepulveda@gmail.com
Temuco z DIRECTOR Hugo Sepúlveda Labraña hugo74sepulveda@gmail.com

 

Teodoro Schmidt PRESIDENTE Luis  Guillermo Frederich Astorga l.g.frederich20@gmail.com
Teodoro Schmidt SECRETARIO Elias Flaminio Lagos Roa
Teodoro Schmidt TESORERO Aquiles Nelson Gomez Chavez aquilesgomez@outlook.com

 

Toltén PRESIDENTE Ricardo Gutierrez Quezada ricardogutierrez1971@gmail.com
Toltén SECRETARIO Osvaldo Silva Cárdenas  
Toltén TESORERO Juan Ramos Huerta

 

Traiguen PRESIDENTE Alejandro Molina Cabrera amolinam7@hotmail.com
Traiguen SECRETARIO Fernando Lavin Sandoval
Traiguen TESORERO Jhony Sepúlveda Alarcón

 

Victoria PRESIDENTE Maria Rozas Vera maria.rozas@live.cl
Victoria SECRETARIO Claudio Bahamondez Saldias claudiobahamondes@gmail.com
Victoria TESORERO Luz Angélica Arévalo

 

Vilcún PRESIDENTE Luis Miguel Garrido Soto mgarrido@vilcun.cl
Vilcún SECRETARIO Dedi Eugenia Soto Posas dedy.eugenia@hotmail.com, lagranja@vilcun.cl
Vilcún TESORERO Claudio San Martin Sanhuez

 

Villarrica PRESIDENTE Fernando Yañez Negrón feyan_31@yahoo.es
Villarrica SECRETARIO María Oporto Rebolledo maleoporto@gmail.com
Villarrica TESORERO Sandra Calderón afemuchvillarrica@gmail.com

 

XIV REGION DE LOS RIOS

Corral PRESIDENTE Juan Daniel Pérez danmar64@hotmail.com
Corral SECRETARIO
Corral TESORERO

 

Futrono PRESIDENTE Francisco Javierez Perez Figueroa inter_perez@yahoo.es
Futrono SECRETARIO Juan Arturo Mañao Mariman
Futrono TESORERO Anita Pamela Quezada Catalan anipame@hotmail.com

 

La Unión PRESIDENTE Jeanette Paineñanco Hernández yanita.1521@hotmail.com
La Unión SECRETARIO José Gastón Yañes Solis jose._1966@hotmail.com
La Unión TESORERO Raquelina González Mautz raquelina_gonzalez@hotmail.com

 

Lago Ranco PRESIDENTE Susana Soledad Lara Vargas sslarav@gmail.com, gremiolagoranco@gmail.com
Lago Ranco SECRETARIO Rodrigo Enrique Armona Cruz rarmonac@gmail.com
Lago Ranco TESORERO Monica Hott Kramm monicahott@hotmail.com

 

Lanco PRESIDENTE Julian Audio Osorio Leal juliancito2008@gmail.com
Lanco SECRETARIO Carola Soledad Burgos Rodriguez  
Lanco TESORERO Nelson Augusto Cesar Acuña Burgos
Lanco DIRECTOR Edith Bertilda Zambrano Fuentes

 

Los Lagos PRESIDENTE Ana María Olivera Vidal maclafe0@gmail.com
Los Lagos SECRETARIO Mariana Isabel Rozas Mella mariantilhue@hotmail.com
Los Lagos TESORERO Cecilia Rebeca Torres Córdoba rbka101@hotmail.com

 

Máfil PRESIDENTE Roberto Moris Bustos roberto.moris@hotmail.es
Máfil SECRETARIO Jorge Soto Illanes choche0007@hotmail.com
Máfil TESORERO Patricia Millar Pérez

 

Paillaco PRESIDENTE Carlos Carrasco Aguila ofssantarosa@yahoo.es
Paillaco SECRETARIO Salomon Millapan Llanquel
Paillaco TESORERO José Maria Montecinos Montecinos

 

Rio Bueno PRESIDENTE Juan Carlos Velásquez juancarlosvelasquezsilva@gmail.com
Rio Bueno SECRETARIO Patricia Veronica Reyes Rozas patriciavero_14@hotmail.com
Rio Bueno TESORERO Hardy Carrasco Vidal gardycarrasco2.0@gmail.com

 

Sn José Mariquina PRESIDENTE Francisco Javier Rivera Otarola franciscojavier72@hotmail.es
Sn José Mariquina SECRETARIO Emilia Escarez Opazo emiescarez@outlook.es
Sn José Mariquina TESORERO Benito Jara Carrasco benojar@gmail.com

 

Valdivia Aux. PRESIDENTE Oscar Segura Vera oscar.segura.vera@gmail.com
Valdivia Aux. SECRETARIO Juana Hidalgo Fuentes juana.hidalgof@gmail.com
Valdivia Aux. TESORERO Humberto Segundo Aguilar Pavez  

 

Valdivia Parad. PRESIDENTE Jorge Seron Tapia enrecreoradio@hotmail.com
Valdivia Parad. SECRETARIO Luis Diaz Soto
Valdivia Parad. TESORERO Jeanette Barrera lidecancer@hotmail.com

 

Valdivia Parv PRESIDENTE Elly Fabiola Ruiz Rojas
Valdivia Parv SECRETARIO Leyla Soledad Jeldrez Flores
Valdivia Parv TESORERO Eliana De Lourdes Andrade Belizar

 

Chile Chico PRESIDENTE Luz Pradines Manriquez lu.g.a63@hotmail.com
Chile Chico SECRETARIO Fabian Andres Velasquez Temp`ple
Chile Chico TESORERO Ramon Llancabure Barrientos

 

X REGION DE LOS LAGOS

Calbuco PRESIDENTE Paulo Antonio Ruiz Velásquez paulerixx@hotmail.com
Calbuco SECRETARIO
Calbuco TESORERO Eduardo Nievas Muñoz eduardnievas@gmail.com

 

Chaitén PRESIDENTE Juan Carrillo Carcamo juanvicencio_carrillo@hotmail.com
Chaitén SECRETARIO Edgardo Barrientos Alonso
Chaitén TESORERO Elizabeth Alvarado Ainol
Chaitén z DIRECTOR Sara Navarro García

 

COCHAMO PRESIDENTE Jessica Hernandez tellez jhernandeztellez@gmail.com
COCHAMO SECRETARIO  Rafael Cid www.orlando@hotmail.cl
COCHAMO TESORERO

 

Frutillar PRESIDENTE

MariaLeonor Sanhueza Dartwing

marialeito9@hotmail.com,
Frutillar SECRETARIO Raúl Enrique Castro Ovando.  
Frutillar TESORERO Paola Cecilia Vallejos González paovallej@hotmail.com

 

Frutillar Daem/Dideco PRESIDENTE

Silvia Elen Nail Saldivia

 
Frutillar Daem/Dideco SECRETARIO María Ramona Jaramillo Vasquez  
Frutillar Daem/Dideco TESORERO Rosa Del Carmen Ralil Catriao

 

Futaleufu PRESIDENTE Mercedes Maribel Alvarez Troncoso mechita_futa@hotmail.com
Futaleufu SECRETARIO Mirtha Glenys San Martin Vega miryle@gmail.com
Futaleufu TESORERO Luis Eduardo Calderon Saavedra

 

Hualaihue PRESIDENTE Juan Miguel Ojeda Muñoz jumi.ojeda@hotmail.com
Hualaihue SECRETARIO
Hualaihue TESORERO Jonny Paredes Jara jonnyparedesjara@gmail.com

 

Llanquihue PRESIDENTE Guisella Katherine Leiva Oyarzún gissela_leiva_o@hotmail.com
Llanquihue SECRETARIO Gabriela Irene Millar Soto gmillar_5@hotmail.com
Llanquihue TESORERO Blanca Esther Uribe Hidalgo

 

Los Muermos PRESIDENTE
Los Muermos SECRETARIO
Los Muermos TESORERO

 

Maullin PRESIDENTE María Elvira Pallahuala Cubate secretariamau@gmail.com
Maullin SECRETARIO Mario Armando Vargas Subiabre vargas_mario@hotmail.com
Maullin TESORERO Jose Arcadio Ojeda Ojeda micayofutbol@hotmail.com

 

Osorno Aux. PRESIDENTE Guido Calfullanca Huenchuan guidoch58@yahoo.es
Osorno Aux. SECRETARIO Bernardita Ojeda Barria bbojedabarria@hotmail.com
Osorno Aux. TESORERO Jaime Azócar Ojeda jjazocaro@hotmail.com

 

Osorno Parad. PRESIDENTE Aristides Cárdenas Mancilla ariscarman@hotmail.com
Osorno Parad. SECRETARIO Orlanda Mireya Igor Sporman secretaria.industrial@hotmail.cl
Osorno Parad. TESORERO Erwin Marcelo Cárdenas Barrera agrepa.osorno@gmail.com

 

Palena PRESIDENTE José Hernandez Campos josecampo70@hotmail.com
Palena SECRETARIO Roberto Hellwig Contreras rc4348@gmail.com
Palena TESORERO Karina Ojeda Garces Keog_7@hotmail.com

 

Puerto Montt PRESIDENTE Hermoguenes Luna Jaramillo hlunaj@gmail.com
Puerto Montt SECRETARIO Alejandra Aguilar Navarro qeqana@hotmail.com
Puerto Montt TESORERO Luz Córdova Vergara aida.cordova@hotmail.com
Puerto Montt z DIRECTOR María Luisa Vera Mancilla luisaveramancilla@gmail.com
Puerto Montt z DIRECTOR Jaime Ernesto Reyes Quiroz jaime3190@latinmail.com

 

Puerto Varas PRESIDENTE Marcela Yunge Soto marcelayungesoto@gmail.com
Puerto Varas SECRETARIO Mirella Tagle Gallardo
Puerto Varas TESORERO Veronica Carrasco Contreras verocarrascocontreras@gmail.com

 

Puyehue PRESIDENTE Pedro Vivanco Tringa pvivanco_1@hotmail.com
Puyehue SECRETARIO Indalicio Segundo Carrillo Ormeño
Puyehue TESORERO Misael Hueitra Lican

 

XI REGION DE AYSEN

Coyhaique Afaem PRESIDENTE Victor Hugo Vera Bartsh  
Coyhaique Afaem SECRETARIO  Lucia Marlene Espinoza Castillo
Coyhaique Afaem TESORERO  Javier Rodrigo Retamal Opazo

 

Coyhaique Afemco PRESIDENTE  Abel Chiguay Perales
Coyhaique Afemco SECRETARIO  Teresita Luisa Vasquez Faundez
Coyhaique Afemco TESORERO Jovel Chodil Velazques jchodil@confemuch.cl

 

XII REGION DE MAGALLANES Y ANTARTICA DE CHILE

Porvenir PRESIDENTE JAVIER LEONARDO RUIZ OYARZUN javierleonardoruizoyarzun@gmail.com
Porvenir SECRETARIO ANA DEL CARMEN LEVICOY ULLOA anitalevicoy@hotmail.com
Porvenir TESORERO LIDIA TERESA TOLEDO ALVAREZ